Мемориальные доски Балахны
и Балахнинского района

Имена

Б

Бурганский Алексей Михайлович (1917–1984)

В

Введенский Александр Иванович (1863-1937) иерей
Ворожейкин Арсений Васильевич (1912–2001)

Г

Горький Алексей Максимович (1868–1936)
Грекк Виктор Антонович (1910-1992)

Д

Дзержинский Феликс Эдмундович (1877–1926)

Е

Ерастов Вадим Иванович (1964–1985)
Ефременко Иван Сергеевич (1918–1943)

Ж

Жильцов Владимир Иванович (1946–2010)

З

Заблудаев Александр Петрович (1924–1992)

К

Кислицкий Станислав Иванович (1969-1995)
Кирюхова Нина Семеновна (1929-2010)
Ключев Константин Николаевич (-1937)
Клюкина Ольга Сергеевна (Кожирнова) (1846-
Кожанов Николай Павлович (1909–1956)
Коллегаев Юрий Сергеевич (1935-1999)
Колчин Малахий Артемьевич (1857-1937)
Комраков Василий Ильич (1916-1954)
Красицкий Николай Константинович (1892-1937)
Кувакин Павел Яковлевич (1923-1944)
Кузнецов Александр Михайлович (1922 род.)

Л

Лапухин Василий Захарьевич (1933–2004)
Лулудов Олег Леонидович (1975–1996)

М

Майоров Альберт Валентинович (1939-1982)
Медведев Пантелеимон Викентьевич (1897-1937) протодиакон
Можарский Иван Иванович (1874-1937) диакон

Н

Никольский Василий Николаевич (1892-1937) иерей
Новосельский Петр Иванович (1883-1937) протоиерей
Новосельский Семен Иванович (1892-1937) иерей

О


Орлов Леонид Васильевич (1878-1937) регент

П

Пахомов Евгений Александрович (1982–2006)
Пискунов Роман Сергеевич (1980–2000)
Подтесов Владимир Иванович (1903-1937) диакон
Полетаев Александр Алексеевич (1802-1937)

Р

Рязанов Василий Георгиевич (1901-1951)
Рязанов Леонид Александрович (1933-2018)

С

Сахаров Андрей Николаевич (1930-2019)
Сечко Иван Петрович (1893–1942)
Силаев Евгений Николаевич (1911–2008)
Синяков Николай Федорович (1918–1941)
Скворцов Димитрий Семенович (1900-1937)
Спасский Афанасий Павлович (1875-1930) иерей

Т

Тарасов Филипп Алексеевич (1896-1948)

Ш

Шабуров Алексей Александрович (1973–2001)
Шамин Валентин Михайлович (1923-1953)
Шмелев Артем Сергеевич (1982-2002)

Имена
Защитники
События
Охранные доски